Bergchalet Prantach W95
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Bergchalet Prantach W95
- Pet friendly
- Non-smoking rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Sauna
- Golf course (within 2 miles)
- Hiking
- Cycling
- Horseback riding
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Garden
- Public transit tickets
- Fire extinguishers
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
- First aid kits available
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in starts at 15:00 and check-out is until 09:00.
Bergchalet Prantach W95 is situated at Prantago 21, San Martino, Italy.
Prices at Bergchalet Prantach W95 are shown after selecting your travel dates.
There are dining options near Bergchalet Prantach W95, including Dorf Cafè (300 m).
Bergchalet Prantach W95 employs multilingual staff who can communicate in German, Greek, English, Spanish, French, Italian, Dutch and Portuguese.
Bergchalet Prantach W95 provides access to a sauna for guests.
Guests can reach the accommodation from Bolzano Airport in about 40 minutes.
The property is about 900 m from the city center.
Only Two-Bedroom Deluxe Apartment with Garden View rooms can be booked at Bergchalet Prantach W95.
Yes, guests can park free of charge at the property.
Pets are permitted at Bergchalet Prantach W95.
Guests can arrange airport transfers directly through Bergchalet Prantach W95.
The area offers several landmarks, including Touriseum museum (13.9 km), The Gardens of Trauttmansdorff Castle (13.9 km), Seilbahn Aschbach (13.8 km) and Kunst Merano Arte (13.3 km), which are easily reachable from the property.









































