Baita del Beniamino
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Baita del Beniamino
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Pet friendly
- Heating
- Garden
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Guests can check in from 13:30 and must check-out by 10:00.
The property is located at Localita' Fodra Snc., Roncegno, Italy.
Current prices at Baita del Beniamino are available after selecting travel dates.
Baita del Beniamino allows pets for guests traveling with animals.
Guests can arrange airport transfers directly through Baita del Beniamino.
The property is situated roughly 82 km from Bolzano Airport.
Baita del Beniamino is located approximately 2.5 km from the city center.
Baita del Beniamino has a single room category: One-Bedroom House.
Parking is available free of charge for guests.
The staff at Baita del Beniamino speak at least two languages, including English and Italian.
Parco della Pace can be reached by car in approximately 17 minutes.





























