Al Volto
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Al Volto
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Pet friendly
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Garden
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in at Al Volto starts at 17:00, and check-out is until 11:00.
The accommodation is located at 4 Via Frighello, Roncegno, Italy.
Room prices at Al Volto are available once you select your dates.
Nearby places to eat include Albergo Ristorante Vittoria (100 m) and Bar Tre Venezie (150 m).
Guests can expect multilingual support at Al Volto, with staff speaking German, English, Spanish and Italian.
The surroundings feature a number of notable sites, such as Castello di Pergine (12.6 km), Parco Giochi Bimbi (12.5 km), Parco 3 Castagni - Prato (12.4 km) and Parco della Pace (3.9 km), offering various opportunities for nearby visits.
The property is approximately 500 m from the city center.
This accommodation exclusively offers Standard Studio rooms.
Free parking is provided for guests during their stay.
Guests are welcome to stay with their pets at Al Volto.
Airport transfer is available for guests staying at Al Volto.
The nearest airport, Bolzano Airport, is located about 84 km from the property.











































































