Hotel Olympia
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - Hotel Olympia
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Street parking
- Restaurant
- Bar
- Breakfast in the room
- Wine/Champagne
- Fruit
- Non-smoking rooms
- Elevator
- Safe
- Heating
- Wifi in all areas
- Express check-in/out
- Fax/Photocopying
- Baggage storage
- Private check-in/out
- Daily housekeeping
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Terrace
- Sun deck
- Hot tub/Jacuzzi
- Open-air bath
- Fire extinguishers
House Rules
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in starts at 12:00 and check-out is until 10:00.
The property is located at Via Dolomiti 1, Molveno, Italy.
Room prices at Hotel Olympia are available once you select your dates.
On-site dining and beverage facilities at Hotel Olympia include Restaurant and Bar.
Airport transfer is available for guests staying at Hotel Olympia.
The accommodation is located close to several attractions, such as Parco delle Terme di Comano (13.8 km) and Parco Sportivo (4.4 km), which are easily accessible during the stay.
The property is approximately 350 m from the city center.
Hotel Olympia offers room types such as Single Room, Double or Twin Room - Stella di Lago Camera Essential and Double Room.
Guests have access to complimentary parking on site.
Staff members at Hotel Olympia are able to assist guests in Italian.
Hotel Olympia offers several spa and wellness facilities, including Hot tub/Jacuzzi and Open-air bath.
The accommodation is approximately 65 km away from Bolzano Airport.





















