Casa Maria
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - Casa Maria
- Tennis court
- Fishing
- Skiing
- Ping-pong
- Windsurfing
- Canoeing
- Hiking
- Cycling
- Horseback riding
- Mini golf
- Water sports facilities on site
- Water park
- Beach
- Pet friendly
- Non-smoking rooms
- Family rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Convenience store on site
- Wifi in all areas
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Terrace
- Sun deck
- Outdoor furniture
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- 24-hour front desk
- Hair/Beauty salon
- Ski storage
- Beach chairs/Loungers
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
- Contactless check-in/out
- Invoice provided
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in is available from 16:00, and check-out is until 09:00.
Casa Maria is situated at Via Belvedere 4, Molveno, Italy.
Rates at Casa Maria may change based on season and availability. Enter your dates to check prices.
There are dining options near Casa Maria, including Bucaneve (150 m), La Botte (200 m) and Bar Lasteri (250 m).
The team at Casa Maria communicates with guests in Italian.
Nearby points of interest include Parco delle Terme di Comano (14.2 km) and Parco Sportivo (3.9 km), giving guests convenient access to several notable locations in the area.
The distance from the center of Molveno to the apartment is around 150 m.
You can book Large Two-Bedroom Apartment with Terrace, Standard Apartment and Apartment with Balcony at apartment.
Yes, guests can park free of charge at the property.
Casa Maria allows pets for guests traveling with animals.
Guests can arrange airport transfers directly through Casa Maria.
The accommodation is approximately 64 km away from Bolzano Airport.











































































