Casa Bruna by Go New Location
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Casa Bruna by Go New Location
- Pet friendly
- Non-smoking rooms
- Family rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Fire extinguishers
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in at Casa Bruna by Go New Location starts at 15:00, and check-out is until 10:00.
The accommodation is located at Via Borgonuovo, Varena, Italy.
Rates at Casa Bruna by Go New Location depend on dates and room type. Enter your dates to view prices.
Nearby places to eat include Frosch Restaurant (550 m).
Guests can expect multilingual support at Casa Bruna by Go New Location, with staff speaking German, English, Spanish, French and Italian.
A number of local points of interest can be found in the area, including Baby Snowpark (8.4 km), Basket, Tennis (8.1 km), Kindergarten Pampeago (6.2 km) and ex campo da calcio (3 km), giving guests multiple sightseeing options.
The distance from the center of Varena to the apartment is around 250 m.
Casa Bruna by Go New Location has only Two-Bedroom Apartment option.
Guests have access to complimentary parking on site.
Pets are permitted at Casa Bruna by Go New Location.
Casa Bruna by Go New Location can assist with organizing transfers to and from the airport.
Bolzano Airport can be reached within a distance of about 38 km.























