Adler Apart
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - Adler Apart
- Non-smoking rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Use of cleaning chemicals that are effective against coronavirus
- Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
- Property cleaned by professional cleaning companies
- Contactless check-in/out
- Cashless payment available
- Physical distancing rules followed
- Mobile app for room service
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
- Shared stationery (e.g. printed menus, magazines, pens, paper) removed
- Hand sanitizer in guest accommodation and common areas
- Parking
- Key access
- Invoice provided
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in is from 17:00 and check-out is by 10:00.
The property address is Vicolo Gaudenti, 8 2 piano, Trento, Italy.
Adler Apart offers rooms from €94 per night.
Guests can eat nearby at Bar Galileo (350 m), Caffe e Musica (400 m) and Picaro (550 m).
Adler Apart can assist with organizing transfers to and from the airport.
Adler Apart is roughly 40 minutes away from Bolzano Airport.
The property is about 200 m from the city center.
Adler Apart has a single room category: Studio Apartment.
Yes, parking is available at Adler Apart for an additional fee.
Hotel staff at Adler Apart provide assistance in English and Italian.
The accommodation is located close to several attractions, such as Buonconsiglio Castle (650 m), MUSE (850 m), Torre Vanga (550 m) and Fontana del Nettuno (250 m), which are easily accessible during the stay.






























