Apartment Lembondel-1 by Interhome
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Apartment Lembondel-1 by Interhome
- Pet friendly
- Non-smoking rooms
- Elevator
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Paid Wifi
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- BBQ facilities
- Outdoor pool
- Outdoor pool (seasonal)
- Contactless check-in/out
- Physical distancing rules followed
- Screens or physical barriers between staff and guests in appropriate areas
- Internet
- Wifi
- Hiking
- Cycling
- Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
- Bar
- Laundry
- Swimming pool
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
The check-in time is 15:00 and check-out is 09:30.
The property address is Tiarno di Sotto, Italy.
Prices at Apartment Lembondel-1 by Interhome vary depending on selected dates and availability. Enter your dates to see current rates.
Apartment Lembondel-1 by Interhome has an on-site bar.
Pets are permitted at Apartment Lembondel-1 by Interhome.
The staff at Apartment Lembondel-1 by Interhome speak multiple languages, including German, English and Italian.
Points of interest around the accommodation include Parco del Pernone (11.8 km) and Rifugio Passo Nota (7.1 km), giving guests a selection of locations to explore during their stay.
The distance from the center of Tiarno di Sotto to the apartment is around 900 m.
Apartment Lembondel-1 by Interhome features a single room type: Apartment.
Yes, free parking is available on site for guests.
Guests can eat nearby at Alla Perla (800 m).
Apartment Lembondel-1 by Interhome has a seasonal outdoor swimming pool.
Guests can arrange airport transfers directly through Apartment Lembondel-1 by Interhome.
The property is around 82 km from Montichiari Airport by road.




