AURA Luminosa mansarda alpina - Val di Fiemme
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - AURA Luminosa mansarda alpina - Val di Fiemme
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Non-smoking rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Ski storage
- Ski school
- Ski-in, ski-out access
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
- Shared stationery (e.g. printed menus, magazines, pens, paper) removed
- Hand sanitizer in guest accommodation and common areas
- Skiing
- Board games/Puzzles
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in begins at 14:00. Check-out is until 10:00.
AURA Luminosa mansarda alpina - Val di Fiemme is situated at Via Zorzi, 7B Terzo piano, Tesero, Italy.
Total cost at AURA Luminosa mansarda alpina - Val di Fiemme depends on booking details. Enter your dates to see prices.
Guests can expect multilingual support at AURA Luminosa mansarda alpina - Val di Fiemme, with staff speaking English, French and Italian.
AURA Luminosa mansarda alpina - Val di Fiemme provides board games for guest use.
The journey from Bolzano Airport to AURA Luminosa mansarda alpina - Val di Fiemme takes around 45 minutes.
The property is around 1.2 km from the city center.
This accommodation exclusively offers Two-Bedroom Apartment rooms.
Yes, free parking is available on site for guests.
AURA Luminosa mansarda alpina - Val di Fiemme offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.
Points of interest around the accommodation include Parco Paneveggio Pale di San Martino (13.5 km), Baby Snowpark (3.3 km), Basket, Tennis (2.9 km) and Kindergarten Pampeago (6 km), giving guests a selection of locations to explore during their stay.



































