Finailhof- Finailspitz
Most popular services
Rooms
Facilities - Finailhof- Finailspitz
- Parking
- Free parking
- Private Parking
- Non-smoking rooms
- Family rooms
- Smoke-free property
- Garden
- Terrace
- Bar
- Sauna
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in at Finailhof- Finailspitz starts at 15:00, and check-out is until 10:00.
Finailhof- Finailspitz is located at the following address: Unser Frau 9, Senales, Italy.
Rates at Finailhof- Finailspitz depend on dates and room type. Enter your dates to view prices.
A bar is available on site at Finailhof- Finailspitz.
Finailhof- Finailspitz offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.
The distance from the center of Senales to the apartment is around 8.0 km.
The room type available at Finailhof- Finailspitz is One-Bedroom Apartment.
Yes, guests can park free of charge at the property.
Guests can expect multilingual support at Finailhof- Finailspitz, with staff speaking German, English and Italian.
The property includes a sauna that guests may access.



















