BLULAGO Apartment with Swimming Pool
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - BLULAGO Apartment with Swimming Pool
- Waterslide
- Swimming pool toys
- Pool with view
- Shallow end
- Beach chairs/Loungers
- Beach umbrellas
- Fenced pool
- Kids' pool
- Swimming pool
- Garden
- Terrace
- BBQ facilities
- Outdoor pool
- Outdoor pool (year-round)
- Outdoor furniture
- Picnic area
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Parking garage
- Accessible parking
- Key access
- Smoke alarms
- CCTV in common areas
- CCTV outside property
- Fire extinguishers
- Non-smoking rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Playground
- Ping-pong
- Outdoor play equipment for kids
- Baby safety gates
- Use of cleaning chemicals that are effective against coronavirus
- Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
- Shared stationery (e.g. printed menus, magazines, pens, paper) removed
- Contactless check-in/out
- Cashless payment available
- Private check-in/out
- Public transit tickets
- Wine/Champagne
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in is from 16:00 and check-out is by 10:00.
The property is located at Via Giacomo Bozzoni 8, Riva del Garda, Italy.
Rates at BLULAGO Apartment with Swimming Pool begin at €127 per night.
For dining nearby, guests can visit Hotel Beb Foci, Pizza House da Giostra and Trattoria PIE' di Castello.
The staff at BLULAGO Apartment with Swimming Pool speak multiple languages, including German, English, Spanish and Italian.
Guests will find Accessible parking available on site at BLULAGO Apartment with Swimming Pool for added convenience.
Nearby points of interest include Parco Giochi Comunale (1.2 km), Parco dell'Ora (3.1 km), Parco Giochi Pini (2.9 km) and Parco della Pace (2.2 km), giving guests convenient access to several notable locations in the area.
The city center is about 2.9 km away from the apartment.
BLULAGO Apartment with Swimming Pool has a single room category: Apartment with Terrace.
Yes, guests can park free of charge at the property.
BLULAGO Apartment with Swimming Pool offers several swimming pool facilities, including pool with view, fenced pool, kids' pool and outdoor pool (year-round).
Airport transfer is available for guests staying at BLULAGO Apartment with Swimming Pool.
Guests with children have access to facilities like Playground and Outdoor play equipment for kids.
The distance between BLULAGO Apartment with Swimming Pool and Verona Airport is approximately 85 km.

































