Appartamento Antico Pozzo
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Appartamento Antico Pozzo
- Non-smoking rooms
- Elevator
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Air conditioning
- Parking
- Private Parking
- Parking garage
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Board games/Puzzles
- Fire extinguishers
- Contactless check-in/out
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in at Appartamento Antico Pozzo starts at 15:00, and check-out is until 10:00.
Appartamento Antico Pozzo is located at Via Diaz 24, Riva del Garda, Italy.
Prices at Appartamento Antico Pozzo start from €104 per night.
Nearby places to eat include Kapuziner (100 m), My Way Caffe (200 m) and Gelateria il Vecchio Porto (250 m).
Airport transfer is available for guests staying at Appartamento Antico Pozzo.
Guests will find several landmarks in the vicinity, including Parco Giochi Comunale (3.8 km), Parco dell'Ora (650 m), Parco Giochi Pini (350 m) and Parco della Pace (650 m), making it easy to discover the area around the accommodation.
The property is around 150 m from the city center.
The room type available at Appartamento Antico Pozzo is Two-Bedroom Apartment.
Parking is available at Appartamento Antico Pozzo at an extra cost.
The staff at Appartamento Antico Pozzo speak at least two languages, including English and Italian.
Appartamento Antico Pozzo provides board games for guest use.
The property is around 82 km from Verona Airport by road.













































































