>
>
Blasigsuite Blasighof

Blasigsuite Blasighof

Via Gande 27, Racines, Italy

Most popular services

Non-smoking rooms
Free parking
Internet
Free Wi-Fi
Ski storage

Rooms

Choose dates to see prices

Check-in - Check-out

Guests and rooms

2 Adults 0 Children - 1 Room
Three-Bedroom Premium Apartment with Balcony
  • Blasigsuite Blasighof - Three-Bedroom Premium Apartment with Balcony - 1
  • Blasigsuite Blasighof - Three-Bedroom Premium Apartment with Balcony - 2
  • Blasigsuite Blasighof - Three-Bedroom Premium Apartment with Balcony - 3
  • Blasigsuite Blasighof - Three-Bedroom Premium Apartment with Balcony - 4
  • Blasigsuite Blasighof - Three-Bedroom Premium Apartment with Balcony - 5
  • Blasigsuite Blasighof - Three-Bedroom Premium Apartment with Balcony - 6
  • Blasigsuite Blasighof - Three-Bedroom Premium Apartment with Balcony - 7
  • Blasigsuite Blasighof - Three-Bedroom Premium Apartment with Balcony - 8
  • Blasigsuite Blasighof - Three-Bedroom Premium Apartment with Balcony - 9
  • Blasigsuite Blasighof - Three-Bedroom Premium Apartment with Balcony - 10
  • Blasigsuite Blasighof - Three-Bedroom Premium Apartment with Balcony - 11
  • Blasigsuite Blasighof - Three-Bedroom Premium Apartment with Balcony - 12
  • Blasigsuite Blasighof - Three-Bedroom Premium Apartment with Balcony - 13
  • Blasigsuite Blasighof - Three-Bedroom Premium Apartment with Balcony - 14
  • Blasigsuite Blasighof - Three-Bedroom Premium Apartment with Balcony - 15
  • Blasigsuite Blasighof - Three-Bedroom Premium Apartment with Balcony - 16
  • Blasigsuite Blasighof - Three-Bedroom Premium Apartment with Balcony - 17
  • Blasigsuite Blasighof - Three-Bedroom Premium Apartment with Balcony - 18
  • Blasigsuite Blasighof - Three-Bedroom Premium Apartment with Balcony - 19
  • Blasigsuite Blasighof - Three-Bedroom Premium Apartment with Balcony - 20
  • Blasigsuite Blasighof - Three-Bedroom Premium Apartment with Balcony - 21
  • Blasigsuite Blasighof - Three-Bedroom Premium Apartment with Balcony - 22
  • Blasigsuite Blasighof - Three-Bedroom Premium Apartment with Balcony - 23
  • Blasigsuite Blasighof - Three-Bedroom Premium Apartment with Balcony - 24
  • Blasigsuite Blasighof - Three-Bedroom Premium Apartment with Balcony - 25
  • Blasigsuite Blasighof - Three-Bedroom Premium Apartment with Balcony - 26
  • Blasigsuite Blasighof - Three-Bedroom Premium Apartment with Balcony - 27
  • Blasigsuite Blasighof - Three-Bedroom Premium Apartment with Balcony - 28
  • Blasigsuite Blasighof - Three-Bedroom Premium Apartment with Balcony - 29
  • Blasigsuite Blasighof - Three-Bedroom Premium Apartment with Balcony - 30
  • Blasigsuite Blasighof - Three-Bedroom Premium Apartment with Balcony - 31
  • Blasigsuite Blasighof - Three-Bedroom Premium Apartment with Balcony - 32
  • Blasigsuite Blasighof - Three-Bedroom Premium Apartment with Balcony - 33
  • Blasigsuite Blasighof - Three-Bedroom Premium Apartment with Balcony - 34
Guests: 10
Area: 136 m²
BedRoom
1 x Twin bed(s) (90-130 cm wide)
1 x Bunk bed (Variable size)
BedRoom
2 x Twin bed(s) (90-130 cm wide)
BedRoom
1 x Twin bed(s) (90-130 cm wide)
1 x Queen bed(s) (151-180 cm wide)
BedRoom
1 x Queen bed(s) (151-180 cm wide)
Room description:
The fireplace is a top feature of this apartment. This spacious apartment comes with 1 living room, 3 separate bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with a bath and free toiletries. In the fully equipped kitchen, guests will find a dishwasher, kitchenware, an oven and a microwave. Boasting a terrace with garden views, this apartment also features a washing machine and a TV with cable channels. The unit has 7 beds.
Media & Technology:
TV, Satellite channels, Cable channels
Outdoors:
Balcony, Patio, Terrace
Kitchen:
Microwave, Dishwasher, Washing machine, Kitchen, Electric kettle, Kitchenware, Oven, Toaster, Coffee machine
Living Area:
Fireplace
General:
Private entrance
View:
Garden view, Mountain view, River view
Bedroom:
Linens, Childrens' cribs
Bathroom Facilities:
Shower, Bathtub, Hairdryer, Free toiletries, Guest bathroom, Towels

Area Info

Restaurants & cafes
Pub Leo
40 km
Caffè Maria
46 km
Alex's Pub
12 km
Bergrestaurant Rinneralm
20 km
Gasthof Blosegg
1.5 km
Hotel Seeber
1.1 km
Ski lifts
Blosegg
1.1 km
Ratschings-Jaufen
1.1 km
Wasserfalleralm
1.4 km
Closest airports
Innsbruck Airport
67 km
Bolzano Airport
84 km
Public transport
Sterzing-Pfitsch - Vipiteno-Val di Vizze
13 km
Gossensaß - Colle Isarco
19 km
Natural Beauty
Passo di Monte Giovo
20 km

Facilities - Blasigsuite Blasighof

Parking
  • Parking
  • Free parking
  • Parking on site
  • Private Parking
General
  • Non-smoking rooms
  • Heating
  • Smoke-free property
  • Wifi in all areas
Internet
  • Internet
  • Wifi
  • Free Wifi
Outdoors
  • Garden
  • Outdoor furniture
Activities
  • Skiing
Ski
  • Ski storage
Cleanliness & disinfection
  • Guest accommodation disinfected between stays

House Rules

Check-in:
13:00
Check-out:
10:00
Cards accepted at this property:
Visa, MasterCard, UnionPay credit card

The Fine Print

Please inform of your expected arrival time in advance. You can use the Special Requests box when booking, or contact the property directly using the contact details in your confirmation. This property does not accommodate bachelor(ette) or similar parties.

Frequently Asked Questions

When can I check in and check out at Blasigsuite Blasighof?

Guests can check in from 13:00 and must check-out by 10:00.

What is the address of Blasigsuite Blasighof?

Blasigsuite Blasighof is situated at Via Gande 27, Racines, Italy.

What is the price of rooms at Blasigsuite Blasighof?

The nightly rate at Blasigsuite Blasighof is calculated based on selected dates. Enter your dates for details.

What languages are available for communication at Blasigsuite Blasighof?

Blasigsuite Blasighof employs multilingual staff who can communicate in German, Greek, English, Spanish, French, Italian, Dutch and Portuguese.

What can guests explore in the area near Blasigsuite Blasighof?

Guests will find several landmarks in the vicinity, including Naturpark Texelgruppe (6.9 km) and Hochseilgarten Skytrek - Parco avventura Skytrek (10.5 km), making it easy to discover the area around the accommodation.

How far is Blasigsuite Blasighof from the center of Racines?

The distance from the center of Racines to the apartment is around 150 m.

What room categories are available to book at Blasigsuite Blasighof?

Blasigsuite Blasighof has only Three-Bedroom Premium Apartment with Balcony option.

Is there free parking at Blasigsuite Blasighof?

Parking is included in the rate and does not require an extra fee.

Can guests request an airport transfer through Blasigsuite Blasighof?

Blasigsuite Blasighof can assist with organizing transfers to and from the airport.

How far is Blasigsuite Blasighof from the nearest airport?

The property is around 67 km from Innsbruck Airport by road.

You might like

Subscribe and get the best travel deals!

Sign up and find the best travel deals from everywhere!