>
>
017 Trilocale, Pinzolo

017 Trilocale, Pinzolo

San Gerolamo, 9, Pinzolo, Italy
Good
9 reviews
7.8

Rooms

Choose dates to see prices

Check-in - Check-out

Guests and rooms

2 Adults 0 Children - 1 Room
Two-Bedroom Apartment
  • 017 Trilocale, Pinzolo - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 1
  • 017 Trilocale, Pinzolo - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 2
  • 017 Trilocale, Pinzolo - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 3
  • 017 Trilocale, Pinzolo - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 4
  • 017 Trilocale, Pinzolo - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 5
  • 017 Trilocale, Pinzolo - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 6
  • 017 Trilocale, Pinzolo - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 7
  • 017 Trilocale, Pinzolo - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 8
  • 017 Trilocale, Pinzolo - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 9
  • 017 Trilocale, Pinzolo - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 10
  • 017 Trilocale, Pinzolo - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 11
  • 017 Trilocale, Pinzolo - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 12
  • 017 Trilocale, Pinzolo - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 13
  • 017 Trilocale, Pinzolo - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 14
Guests: 6
Area: 80 m²
BedRoom
1 x Sofa bed (Variable size)
BedRoom
1 x Full bed(s) (131-150 cm wide)
BedRoom
1 x Full bed(s) (131-150 cm wide)
Room description:
This spacious apartment consists of 1 living room, 2 separate bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with a bath and a shower. In the fully equipped kitchen, guests will find a refrigerator, a dishwasher, kitchenware and an oven. The apartment is equipped with a TV, a washing machine, a tea and coffee maker, as well as heating. The unit offers 3 beds.
Food & Drink:
Tea/Coffee maker
Media & Technology:
TV
General:
Iron, Ironing facilities, Heating
Kitchen:
Refrigerator, Microwave, Dishwasher, Washing machine, Kitchen, Kitchenware, Oven, Coffee machine
Bathroom Facilities:
Shower, Bathtub, Hairdryer, Bathtub or shower
Two-Room Apartment
Guests: 6
Area: 80 m²
BedRoom
1 x Sofa bed (Variable size)
BedRoom
1 x Full bed(s) (131-150 cm wide)
BedRoom
1 x Full bed(s) (131-150 cm wide)
Room description:
This spacious apartment is comprised of 1 living room, 2 separate bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with a bath and a shower. Meals can be prepared in the kitchen, which comes with a refrigerator, a dishwasher, kitchenware and an oven. The apartment is equipped with a TV, a washing machine, a tea and coffee maker, as well as heating. The unit offers 3 beds.
Food & Drink:
Tea/Coffee maker
Media & Technology:
TV
General:
Iron, Ironing facilities, Heating
Kitchen:
Refrigerator, Microwave, Dishwasher, Washing machine, Kitchen, Electric kettle, Kitchenware, Oven, Coffee machine
Bedroom:
Childrens' cribs
Bathroom Facilities:
Shower, Bathtub, Hairdryer, Bathtub or shower

Traveler's reviews

7.8
Good
9 reviews
Staff
10
Facility
10
Cleanliness
10
Comfort
10
Location
10
Price quality
10

Area Info

Restaurants & cafes
Bs Bar Sport Carisolo
1.4 km
Alla Torre
4.4 km
Bar Marvi
5 km
Al Cardo
100 m
Bavdin Pizza
30 m
Blu Bar
50 m
Natural Beauty
Campo Carlo Magno
17 km
Valle Flanginech
2.6 km
Cima Tosa (3140m)
8.4 km
Ski lifts
Pinzolo-Prà Rodont gondola
800 m
Doss del Sabion
9 km
Tulot
2.4 km
Closest airports
Bolzano Airport
99 km

Facilities - 017 Trilocale, Pinzolo

General
  • Non-smoking rooms
  • Elevator
  • Heating
  • Smoke-free property
Activities
  • Skiing

House Rules

Check-in:
15:00
Check-out:
10:00
Cards accepted at this property:
Visa, MasterCard, Bancontact, Peony

Frequently Asked Questions

When can I check in and check out at 017 Trilocale, Pinzolo?

Check-in starts at 15:00 and check-out is until 10:00.

What is the exact address of 017 Trilocale, Pinzolo?

The property is located at San Gerolamo, 9, Pinzolo, Italy.

How much does it cost per night to stay at 017 Trilocale, Pinzolo?

Prices at 017 Trilocale, Pinzolo are shown after selecting your travel dates.

Does 017 Trilocale, Pinzolo arrange transfers for arriving and departing guests?

017 Trilocale, Pinzolo can assist with organizing transfers to and from the airport.

How many kilometres separate 017 Trilocale, Pinzolo from the airport?

The distance between 017 Trilocale, Pinzolo and Bolzano Airport is approximately 99 km.

Is 017 Trilocale, Pinzolo close to the city center?

The city center is about 300 m away from the apartment.

What types of rooms can be booked at 017 Trilocale, Pinzolo?

Guests can book room types like Two-Bedroom Apartment and Two-Room Apartment at 017 Trilocale, Pinzolo.

Are there multilingual staff members at 017 Trilocale, Pinzolo?

Hotel staff at 017 Trilocale, Pinzolo provide assistance in English and Italian.

Which popular attractions can guests visit around 017 Trilocale, Pinzolo?

The accommodation is located close to several attractions, such as Parco al Poz (12.6 km), Parco Naturale Adamello Brenta di Strembo (9.4 km), Vallesinella (9.1 km) and Parco Pineta (550 m), which are easily accessible during the stay.

You might like

Subscribe and get the best travel deals!

Sign up and find the best travel deals from everywhere!