Antico Fienile by Go new location
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - Antico Fienile by Go new location
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Pet friendly
- Non-smoking rooms
- Smoke-free property
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in at Antico Fienile by Go new location starts at 15:00, and check-out is until 10:00.
Antico Fienile by Go new location is located at the following address: Via Costa, 50, Panchià, Italy.
To see exact prices at Antico Fienile by Go new location, please enter your travel dates.
Pets are permitted at Antico Fienile by Go new location.
Guests can arrange airport transfers directly through Antico Fienile by Go new location.
Bolzano Airport can be reached within a distance of about 44 km.
The city center is about 1.0 km away from the apartment.
Room categories at Antico Fienile by Go new location include Three-Bedroom Apartment and One-Bedroom Apartment.
Yes, guests can park free of charge at the property.
Guests can expect multilingual support at Antico Fienile by Go new location, with staff speaking German, English, Spanish and Italian.
A number of local points of interest can be found in the area, including Parco Paneveggio Pale di San Martino (12.1 km), Baby Snowpark (2 km), Basket, Tennis (1.6 km) and Kindergarten Pampeago (5.3 km), giving guests multiple sightseeing options.





















































