>
>
Rienznerhof Natureplace

Rienznerhof Natureplace

Località Gleno, 60, Montagna, Italy

Most popular services

Pets allowed
Free parking
BBQ facilities
Designated smoking area
Shared kitchen

Rooms

Choose dates to see prices

Check-in - Check-out

Guests and rooms

2 Adults 0 Children - 1 Room
Double Room with Mountain View
  • Rienznerhof Natureplace - Double Room with Mountain View - 1
  • Rienznerhof Natureplace - Double Room with Mountain View - 2
  • Rienznerhof Natureplace - Double Room with Mountain View - 3
  • Rienznerhof Natureplace - Double Room with Mountain View - 4
  • Rienznerhof Natureplace - Double Room with Mountain View - 5
  • Rienznerhof Natureplace - Double Room with Mountain View - 6
  • Rienznerhof Natureplace - Double Room with Mountain View - 7
  • Rienznerhof Natureplace - Double Room with Mountain View - 8
  • Rienznerhof Natureplace - Double Room with Mountain View - 9
  • Rienznerhof Natureplace - Double Room with Mountain View - 10
  • Rienznerhof Natureplace - Double Room with Mountain View - 11
  • Rienznerhof Natureplace - Double Room with Mountain View - 12
  • Rienznerhof Natureplace - Double Room with Mountain View - 13
  • Rienznerhof Natureplace - Double Room with Mountain View - 14
Guests: 2
Area: 25 m²
BedRoom
1 x King bed(s) (181-210 cm wide)
Room description:
The double room's kitchen, which features kitchenware and a toaster, is available for cooking and storing food. The double room offers a coffee machine, a high chair for children, a balcony with garden views as well as a private bathroom featuring a hairdryer. The unit offers 1 bed.
Outdoors:
Balcony
Media & Technology:
Radio, CD player
Kitchen:
Electric kettle, Kitchenware, Toaster, Coffee machine, High chair, Kitchen
View:
Garden view, Mountain view, City view
Bedroom:
Linens, Childrens' cribs
Pool and Spa:
Pool towels
Bathroom Facilities:
Hairdryer, Free toiletries, Towels, Shampoo
Double Room with Mountain View
  • Rienznerhof Natureplace - Double Room with Mountain View - 1
  • Rienznerhof Natureplace - Double Room with Mountain View - 2
  • Rienznerhof Natureplace - Double Room with Mountain View - 3
  • Rienznerhof Natureplace - Double Room with Mountain View - 4
  • Rienznerhof Natureplace - Double Room with Mountain View - 5
  • Rienznerhof Natureplace - Double Room with Mountain View - 6
  • Rienznerhof Natureplace - Double Room with Mountain View - 7
  • Rienznerhof Natureplace - Double Room with Mountain View - 8
  • Rienznerhof Natureplace - Double Room with Mountain View - 9
  • Rienznerhof Natureplace - Double Room with Mountain View - 10
Guests: 2
Area: 25 m²
BedRoom
1 x King bed(s) (181-210 cm wide)
Room description:
The double room's kitchen, which features kitchenware and a toaster, is available for cooking and storing food. The double room provides a coffee machine, a high chair for children, a balcony with garden views as well as a private bathroom featuring a hairdryer. The unit offers 1 bed.
Outdoors:
Balcony
Media & Technology:
Radio, CD player
Kitchen:
Electric kettle, Kitchenware, Toaster, Coffee machine, High chair, Kitchen
View:
Garden view, Mountain view, City view
Bedroom:
Linens, Childrens' cribs
Pool and Spa:
Pool towels
Bathroom Facilities:
Hairdryer, Free toiletries, Towels, Shampoo
Double Room with Mountain View
  • Rienznerhof Natureplace - Double Room with Mountain View - 1
  • Rienznerhof Natureplace - Double Room with Mountain View - 2
  • Rienznerhof Natureplace - Double Room with Mountain View - 3
  • Rienznerhof Natureplace - Double Room with Mountain View - 4
  • Rienznerhof Natureplace - Double Room with Mountain View - 5
  • Rienznerhof Natureplace - Double Room with Mountain View - 6
  • Rienznerhof Natureplace - Double Room with Mountain View - 7
  • Rienznerhof Natureplace - Double Room with Mountain View - 8
  • Rienznerhof Natureplace - Double Room with Mountain View - 9
  • Rienznerhof Natureplace - Double Room with Mountain View - 10
  • Rienznerhof Natureplace - Double Room with Mountain View - 11
  • Rienznerhof Natureplace - Double Room with Mountain View - 12
Guests: 2
Area: 25 m²
BedRoom
1 x King bed(s) (181-210 cm wide)
Room description:
The double room provides a coffee machine, a high chair for children, a balcony with garden views as well as a private bathroom featuring a hairdryer. The unit offers 1 bed.
Outdoors:
Balcony
Media & Technology:
Radio, CD player
Kitchen:
Electric kettle, Kitchenware, Toaster, Coffee machine, High chair, Kitchen
View:
Garden view, Mountain view, City view
Bedroom:
Linens, Childrens' cribs
Pool and Spa:
Pool towels
Bathroom Facilities:
Hairdryer, Free toiletries, Towels, Shampoo
Double Room with Mountain View
  • Rienznerhof Natureplace - Double Room with Mountain View - 1
  • Rienznerhof Natureplace - Double Room with Mountain View - 2
  • Rienznerhof Natureplace - Double Room with Mountain View - 3
  • Rienznerhof Natureplace - Double Room with Mountain View - 4
  • Rienznerhof Natureplace - Double Room with Mountain View - 5
  • Rienznerhof Natureplace - Double Room with Mountain View - 6
  • Rienznerhof Natureplace - Double Room with Mountain View - 7
  • Rienznerhof Natureplace - Double Room with Mountain View - 8
  • Rienznerhof Natureplace - Double Room with Mountain View - 9
  • Rienznerhof Natureplace - Double Room with Mountain View - 10
  • Rienznerhof Natureplace - Double Room with Mountain View - 11
Guests: 2
Area: 25 m²
BedRoom
1 x King bed(s) (181-210 cm wide)
Room description:
The double room's kitchen, which has kitchenware and a toaster, is available for cooking and storing food. The double room features a coffee machine, a high chair for children, a balcony with garden views as well as a private bathroom boasting a hairdryer. The unit has 1 bed.
Outdoors:
Balcony
Media & Technology:
Radio, CD player
Kitchen:
Electric kettle, Kitchenware, Toaster, Coffee machine, High chair, Kitchen
View:
Garden view, Mountain view, City view
Bedroom:
Linens, Childrens' cribs
Pool and Spa:
Pool towels
Bathroom Facilities:
Hairdryer, Free toiletries, Towels, Shampoo

Facilities - Rienznerhof Natureplace

Parking
  • Parking
  • Free parking
  • Street parking
General
  • Pet friendly
  • Heating
  • Designated smoking area
Outdoors
  • Garden
  • BBQ facilities
  • Outdoor furniture
Activities
  • Hiking
  • Cycling
  • Yoga classes
Kitchen
  • Shared kitchen
Transportation
  • Public transit tickets
Pool and Spa
  • Kids' pool
Safety & security
  • Fire extinguishers
Cleanliness & disinfection
  • Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
Safety features
  • First aid kits available

House Rules

Check-in:
16:00
Check-out:
10:00
Cards accepted at this property:
Visa, MasterCard, UnionPay credit card

The Fine Print

Please inform of your expected arrival time in advance. You can use the Special Requests box when booking, or contact the property directly using the contact details in your confirmation.

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at Rienznerhof Natureplace?

Check-in is available from 16:00, and check-out is until 10:00.

Where exactly is Rienznerhof Natureplace?

Rienznerhof Natureplace is located at the following address: Località Gleno, 60, Montagna, Italy.

What rates does Rienznerhof Natureplace offer?

Room prices at Rienznerhof Natureplace are available once you select your dates.

What pet amenities are available at Rienznerhof Natureplace?

Pets are permitted at Rienznerhof Natureplace.

In which languages can guests communicate with staff at Rienznerhof Natureplace?

Rienznerhof Natureplace employs multilingual staff who can communicate in German, Greek, English, Spanish, French, Croatian, Italian, Dutch and Portuguese.

What is the distance from Rienznerhof Natureplace to the center of Montagna?

Rienznerhof Natureplace is located approximately 1.4 km from the city center.

What rooms can I book at Rienznerhof Natureplace?

Only Double Room with Mountain View rooms can be booked at Rienznerhof Natureplace.

Can I park for free at Rienznerhof Natureplace?

Parking is included in the rate and does not require an extra fee.

Is a swimming pool located on site at Rienznerhof Natureplace?

A children’s pool is available for guests at Rienznerhof Natureplace.

Can guests request an airport transfer through Rienznerhof Natureplace?

Guests can arrange airport transfers directly through Rienznerhof Natureplace.

You might like

Subscribe and get the best travel deals!

Sign up and find the best travel deals from everywhere!