Casa Panoràma in the heart of the Dolomites, Moena
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - Casa Panoràma in the heart of the Dolomites, Moena
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Non-smoking rooms
- Family rooms
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Skiing
- Hot tub/Jacuzzi
- Cycling
- Bike tours
- Laundry
- Dry cleaning
- Ironing service
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Ski rental on site
- Ski pass vendor
- Terrace
- Use of cleaning chemicals that are effective against coronavirus
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Guests can check in from 15:00 and must check-out by 11:00.
Casa Panoràma in the heart of the Dolomites, Moena is located at the following address: 72 Strada de Val de Sènta Maria, Moena, Italy.
Rates at Casa Panoràma in the heart of the Dolomites, Moena adjust based on availability. Enter your dates to check prices.
For dining nearby, guests can visit Locanda Kusk (950 m).
Casa Panoràma in the heart of the Dolomites, Moena offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.
The property is surrounded by various attractions, such as Parco Giochi Canazei (14.4 km), Parco Paneveggio Pale di San Martino (7.5 km), Baby Snowpark (12.4 km) and Basket, Tennis (12.6 km), offering multiple options for local exploration.
The city center is about 850 m away from the apartment.
Casa Panoràma in the heart of the Dolomites, Moena has only Three-Bedroom Apartment option.
Parking is included in the rate and does not require an extra fee.
Casa Panoràma in the heart of the Dolomites, Moena employs multilingual staff who can communicate in English, French, Italian and Serbian.
Casa Panoràma in the heart of the Dolomites, Moena provides access to a jacuzzi.
The distance between Casa Panoràma in the heart of the Dolomites, Moena and Bolzano Airport is approximately 51 km.









































