Albare 5404
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Albare 5404
- Pet friendly
- Non-smoking rooms
- Elevator
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Convenience store on site
- Wifi in all areas
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Electric vehicle charging station
- Sauna
- Skiing
- Game room
- Indoor pool
- Indoor pool (seasonal)
- Ski storage
- Ski school
- Ski rental on site
- Ski pass vendor
- Laundry
- Vending machine (drinks)
- Vending machine (snacks)
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Restaurant
- Coffee house on site
- Board games/Puzzles
- Indoor play area
- CCTV outside property
- Fire extinguishers
- Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
- Property cleaned by professional cleaning companies
- Sun deck
- Swimming pool
- First aid kits available
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in begins at 15:00. Check-out is until 11:00.
Albare 5404 is located at the following address: Hotel Solaria Albare 5404, Marilleva, Italy.
Current prices at Albare 5404 are available after selecting travel dates.
Albare 5404 has an on-site restaurant.
Albare 5404 has a seasonal indoor swimming pool.
Airport transfer is available for guests staying at Albare 5404.
Albare 5404 includes child-friendly features such as Board games/Puzzles and Indoor play area.
The property is situated roughly 84 km from Bolzano Airport.
The city center is about 350 m away from the apartment.
The room type available at Albare 5404 is One-Bedroom Apartment.
Free on-site parking is available for guests.
Albare 5404 allows pets for guests traveling with animals.
The staff at Albare 5404 speak multiple languages, including English, Italian and Polish.
The property includes a sauna that guests may access.
Nearby points of interest include Parco Nazionale dello Stelvio (6.8 km), Parco Naturale Adamello Brenta di Strembo (8.4 km) and Vallesinella (8.8 km), giving guests convenient access to several notable locations in the area.



































