>
>
Apartment Fienili di Brenta 13 by Interhome

Apartment Fienili di Brenta 13 by Interhome

Madonna di Campiglio, Italy

Most popular services

Parking
Pets allowed
Non-smoking rooms
Internet
Free Wi-Fi
Ski storage

Rooms

Choose dates to see prices

Check-in - Check-out

Guests and rooms

2 Adults 0 Children - 1 Room
Apartment
Guests: 5
Area: 55 m²
BedRoom
1 x Bunk bed (Variable size)
1 x Sofa bed (Variable size)
BedRoom
1 x Full bed(s) (131-150 cm wide)
Room description:
This one-bedroom apartment with parquet floors is set on the second floor and comes with a TV, kitchenette and bathroom with a hairdryer. It features a balcony overlooking the Dolomites.
Media & Technology:
TV
Outdoors:
Balcony
Kitchen:
Refrigerator, Kitchen, Kitchenware, Oven, Stovetop, Dining table
General:
Ironing facilities, Heating
Living Area:
Dining area
Accessibility:
Upper floors accessible by elevator
Building Characteristics:
Private apartment in building
Bathroom Facilities:
Shower, Hairdryer, Toilet, Bidet

Area Info

Restaurants & cafes
Bs Bar Sport Carisolo
10 km
L'Azzurro
450 m
Malghet Aut Apreski
9 km
Dolomieu
800 m
Al Sottobosco
300 m
Al Pappagallo
1.6 km
Natural Beauty
Campo Carlo Magno
0 m
Valle Flanginech
14 km
Cima di Santa Maria (2678m)
4.8 km
Ski lifts
5 Laghi Express
1.3 km
Pinzolo-Campiglio Express I
300 m
Spinale Express
1.3 km
Public transport
Mezzana
23 km
Marilleva
22 km
Closest airports
Bolzano Airport
87 km

Facilities - Apartment Fienili di Brenta 13 by Interhome

General
  • Pet friendly
  • Non-smoking rooms
  • Elevator
  • Smoke-free property
  • Wifi in all areas
Activities
  • Skiing
  • Hiking
  • Cycling
Internet
  • Internet
  • Wifi
  • Free Wifi
Physical distancing
  • Contactless check-in/out
  • Physical distancing rules followed
  • Screens or physical barriers between staff and guests in appropriate areas
Parking
  • Parking
  • Private Parking
Cleanliness & disinfection
  • Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
  • Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
Outdoors
  • Garden
Ski
  • Ski storage
Safety features
  • Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities

House Rules

Check-in:
16:00
Check-out:
10:00

The Fine Print

1 Babycot available, charges apply.Please note that the full amount of the reservation is due before arrival. will send a confirmation with detailed payment information. After full payment is taken, the property's details, including the address and where to pick up the keys, will be sent to you by email. Please inform of your expected arrival time in advance. You can use the Special Requests box when booking, or contact the property directly using the contact details in your confirmation.

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at Apartment Fienili di Brenta 13 by Interhome?

Check-in is available from 16:00, and check-out is until 10:00.

Where is Apartment Fienili di Brenta 13 by Interhome located?

The property is located at Madonna di Campiglio, Italy.

How much is a room at Apartment Fienili di Brenta 13 by Interhome?

The nightly rate at Apartment Fienili di Brenta 13 by Interhome starts from €53.

What are the nearest restaurants to Apartment Fienili di Brenta 13 by Interhome?

Guests will find restaurants and cafés nearby, such as Al Pappagallo (600 m).

Are there multilingual staff members at Apartment Fienili di Brenta 13 by Interhome?

Apartment Fienili di Brenta 13 by Interhome employs multilingual staff who can communicate in English, Italian and French.

What can guests explore in the area near Apartment Fienili di Brenta 13 by Interhome?

The accommodation is located close to several attractions, such as Parco Naturale Adamello Brenta di Strembo (1.2 km), Vallesinella (850 m), Parco Pineta (8.8 km) and Adamello Brenta Nature Park (8.1 km), which are easily accessible during the stay.

Is Apartment Fienili di Brenta 13 by Interhome located near the city center?

The city center is about 1.3 km away from the apartment.

What rooms can I book at Apartment Fienili di Brenta 13 by Interhome?

Apartment Fienili di Brenta 13 by Interhome has a single room category: Apartment.

Do guests need to pay for parking at Apartment Fienili di Brenta 13 by Interhome?

Parking at apartment is available at an extra cost.

Can guests bring pets to Apartment Fienili di Brenta 13 by Interhome?

Apartment Fienili di Brenta 13 by Interhome allows pets for guests traveling with animals.

Does Apartment Fienili di Brenta 13 by Interhome arrange transfers for arriving and departing guests?

Airport transfer is available for guests staying at Apartment Fienili di Brenta 13 by Interhome.

How far is Apartment Fienili di Brenta 13 by Interhome from the nearest airport?

The accommodation is approximately 87 km away from Bolzano Airport.

You might like

Subscribe and get the best travel deals!

Sign up and find the best travel deals from everywhere!