Ledro Rustik
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Ledro Rustik
- Use of cleaning chemicals that are effective against coronavirus
- Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
- Guest accommodation sealed after cleaning
- Property cleaned by professional cleaning companies
- Guests have the option to cancel any cleaning services for their accommodation during their stay
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
- Shared stationery (e.g. printed menus, magazines, pens, paper) removed
- Hand sanitizer in guest accommodation and common areas
- First aid kits available
- Access to healthcare professionals
- Face masks for guests available
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Key access
- Security alarm
- Smoke alarms
- Fire extinguishers
- Garden
- Picnic area
- All plates, cutlery, glasses, and other tableware sanitized
- Breakfast to-go containers
- Smoke-free property
- Private check-in/out
- Physical distancing rules followed
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in starts at 16:00 and check-out is until 11:00.
The accommodation is located at Via San Giovanni Nepumoceno, 9, Ledro, Italy.
Current prices at Ledro Rustik are available after selecting travel dates.
Guests can eat nearby at Ristorante Pizzeria la Passeggiata (50 m).
Guests can arrange airport transfers directly through Ledro Rustik.
The property is around 89 km from Montichiari Airport by road.
The property is about 3.4 km from the city center.
Ledro Rustik has a single room category: Two-Bedroom Apartment.
Guests have access to complimentary parking on site.
The staff at Ledro Rustik speak multiple languages, including English, Italian and Romanian.
A number of local points of interest can be found in the area, including Parco Giochi Comunale (7.1 km), Parco dell'Ora (6.2 km), Parco Giochi Pini (6.1 km) and Parco della Pace (6.3 km), giving guests multiple sightseeing options.



















































