>
>
Apartment Mansarda Pineta by Interhome

Apartment Mansarda Pineta by Interhome

Giustino, Italy

Most popular services

Parking
Non-smoking rooms
Ski equipment hire

Rooms

Choose dates to see prices

Check-in - Check-out

Guests and rooms

2 Adults 0 Children - 1 Room
Apartment
Guests: 4
Area: 53 m²
BedRoom
1 x Full bed(s) (131-150 cm wide)
BedRoom
1 x Twin bed(s) (90-130 cm wide)
Room description:
This apartment is consisted of of 1 living room, 1 separate bedroom and 1 bathroom with a shower and a bidet. In the fully equipped kitchen, guests will find a stovetop, a refrigerator, kitchenware and a microwave. Featuring a balcony, this apartment also offers heating and a TV. The unit offers 2 beds.
Media & Technology:
TV
Outdoors:
Balcony
Kitchen:
Refrigerator, Microwave, Kitchen, Kitchenware, Stovetop, Dining table
General:
Heating
Accessibility:
Upper floors accessible by stairs only
Building Characteristics:
Private apartment in building
Bathroom Facilities:
Shower, Hairdryer, Toilet, Bidet

Area Info

Restaurants & cafes
Bs Bar Sport Carisolo
2.3 km
Alla Torre
3.8 km
Bar Marvi
4.6 km
Ristorante Mildas
450 m
La Botte
200 m
Bar Bianco
100 m
Natural Beauty
Campo Carlo Magno
18 km
Valle Flanginech
2 km
Cima Tosa (3140m)
8.2 km
Ski lifts
Pinzolo-Prà Rodont gondola
1.4 km
Doss del Sabion
10 km
Fiocco di Neve
10 km

Facilities - Apartment Mansarda Pineta by Interhome

Parking
  • Parking
  • Parking on site
  • Private Parking
Activities
  • Skiing
  • Hiking
  • Cycling
Physical distancing
  • Contactless check-in/out
  • Physical distancing rules followed
  • Screens or physical barriers between staff and guests in appropriate areas
General
  • Non-smoking rooms
  • Smoke-free property
Cleanliness & disinfection
  • Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
  • Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
Outdoors
  • Garden
Ski
  • Ski rental on site
Safety features
  • Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities

House Rules

Check-in:
16:00
Check-out:
10:00

The Fine Print

1 Babycot available, charges apply.Please inform of your expected arrival time in advance. You can use the Special Requests box when booking, or contact the property directly using the contact details in your confirmation. Please note that the full amount of the reservation is due before arrival. will send a confirmation with detailed payment information. After full payment is taken, the property's details, including the address and where to pick up the keys, will be sent to you by email.

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the standard check-in and check-out times at Apartment Mansarda Pineta by Interhome?

Check-in at Apartment Mansarda Pineta by Interhome starts at 16:00, and check-out is until 10:00.

Where is Apartment Mansarda Pineta by Interhome located?

Apartment Mansarda Pineta by Interhome is located at the following address: Giustino, Italy.

What is the nightly cost at Apartment Mansarda Pineta by Interhome?

Rates at Apartment Mansarda Pineta by Interhome may change based on season and availability. Enter your dates to check prices.

Are there multilingual staff members at Apartment Mansarda Pineta by Interhome?

The staff at Apartment Mansarda Pineta by Interhome speak multiple languages, including English, French and Italian.

What are the main points of interest surrounding Apartment Mansarda Pineta by Interhome?

The area offers several landmarks, including Parco al Poz (12 km), Parco Naturale Adamello Brenta di Strembo (9.9 km), Vallesinella (9.6 km) and Parco Pineta (250 m), which are easily reachable from the property.

How far is Apartment Mansarda Pineta by Interhome from the center of Giustino?

Apartment Mansarda Pineta by Interhome is located approximately 700 m from the city center.

Which rooms are available at Apartment Mansarda Pineta by Interhome?

Apartment Mansarda Pineta by Interhome has only Apartment option.

Do guests need to pay for parking at Apartment Mansarda Pineta by Interhome?

Parking is available at Apartment Mansarda Pineta by Interhome at an extra cost.

Can guests use airport transfer services at Apartment Mansarda Pineta by Interhome?

Apartment Mansarda Pineta by Interhome can assist with organizing transfers to and from the airport.

Subscribe and get the best travel deals!

Sign up and find the best travel deals from everywhere!