Apartment Gaggia by Interhome
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Apartment Gaggia by Interhome
- Parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Skiing
- Hiking
- Cycling
- Contactless check-in/out
- Physical distancing rules followed
- Screens or physical barriers between staff and guests in appropriate areas
- Non-smoking rooms
- Smoke-free property
- Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
- Garden
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in starts at 16:00 and check-out is until 10:00.
Apartment Gaggia by Interhome is located at the following address: Giustino, Italy.
Total cost at Apartment Gaggia by Interhome depends on booking details. Enter your dates to see prices.
Guests can eat nearby at La Botte (300 m).
Guests can arrange airport transfers directly through Apartment Gaggia by Interhome.
Bolzano Airport can be reached within a distance of about 99 km.
The property is approximately 700 m from the city center.
The only accommodation option at apartment is Apartment.
Yes, parking is available at Apartment Gaggia by Interhome for an additional fee.
The staff at Apartment Gaggia by Interhome speak multiple languages, including English, French and Italian.
The area offers several landmarks, including Parco al Poz (12.2 km), Parco Naturale Adamello Brenta di Strembo (9.6 km), Vallesinella (9.3 km) and Parco Pineta (500 m), which are easily reachable from the property.




