B&B alla Villa
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - B&B alla Villa
- Pet friendly
- Non-smoking rooms
- Facilities for disabled guests
- Family rooms
- Safe
- Soundproof rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Designated smoking area
- Wifi in all areas
- Parking
- Free parking
- Private Parking
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Terrace
- Hiking
- Shared kitchen
- Wheelchair accessible
- Key access
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in is available from 17:00, and check-out is until 10:30.
B&B alla Villa is located at the following address: 2 Via III Novembre, Giovo, Italy.
Rates at B&B alla Villa depend on dates and room type. Enter your dates to view prices.
B&B alla Villa allows pets for guests traveling with animals.
B&B alla Villa offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.
Local attractions accessible from the property include Parco giochi di Sant'Agnese (5.8 km), Cognola (8.9 km), Buonconsiglio Castle (9.5 km) and MUSE (10.8 km), providing guests with several places of interest within reach.
The city center is about 500 m away from the B&B alla Villa.
B&B alla Villa has only Double Room with Private Bathroom option.
Parking is included in the rate and does not require an extra fee.
Guests will find it easy to communicate at B&B alla Villa thanks to staff who speak German, English, Spanish and Italian.
B&B alla Villa provides Facilities for disabled guests to support guests with mobility requirements.
The distance between B&B alla Villa and Bolzano Airport is approximately 45 km.









