Trentino Apartments - Casa Marzari
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - Trentino Apartments - Casa Marzari
- Tennis court
- Golf course (within 2 miles)
- Skiing
- Hiking
- Bowling
- Horseback riding
- Parking
- Free parking
- Street parking
- Pet friendly
- Family rooms
- Smoke-free property
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Ski storage
- Ski school
- Ski pass vendor
- 24-hour front desk
- Invoice provided
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Guests can check in from 15:00 and must check-out by 09:30.
Trentino Apartments - Casa Marzari is located at the following address: Via Monte Cornetto, Folgaria, Italy.
Current prices at Trentino Apartments - Casa Marzari are available after selecting travel dates.
For dining nearby, guests can visit Dalsass (100 m).
Trentino Apartments - Casa Marzari employs multilingual staff who can communicate in English, Italian and Romanian.
A number of local points of interest can be found in the area, including Parco Palù (8.5 km), Base Tuono (6.8 km), Gruppo Aeromodellistico Trentino (9.2 km) and Mart Museum (10.2 km), giving guests multiple sightseeing options.
The city center is about 200 m away from the apartment.
The only accommodation option at apartment is Two-Bedroom Apartment.
Free on-site parking is available for guests.
Trentino Apartments - Casa Marzari allows pets for guests traveling with animals.
Guests can arrange airport transfers directly through Trentino Apartments - Casa Marzari.
The property is around 83 km from Bolzano Airport by road.










































