Morodeserhof Apt Puflatsch
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Morodeserhof Apt Puflatsch
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Non-smoking rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Playground
- Hiking
- Cycling
- Public transit tickets
- Outdoor furniture
- Fire extinguishers
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
- First aid kits available
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in is from 14:30 and check-out is by 09:30.
The accommodation is located at Via Panider, 41, Castelrotto, Italy.
Rates at Morodeserhof Apt Puflatsch adjust based on availability. Enter your dates to check prices.
Guests will find restaurants and cafés nearby, such as Wasserebene (650 m).
Morodeserhof Apt Puflatsch can assist with organizing transfers to and from the airport.
The area offers several landmarks, including Festplatz (11 km), Museo dell'Agricoltura (3.5 km) and Furscher Weiher (3.7 km), which are easily reachable from the property.
Morodeserhof Apt Puflatsch is located approximately 1.7 km from the city center.
The room type available at Morodeserhof Apt Puflatsch is Three-Bedroom Premium Apartment with Balcony.
Parking is included in the rate and does not require an extra fee.
Guests can expect multilingual support at Morodeserhof Apt Puflatsch, with staff speaking German, Greek, English, Spanish, French, Italian, Dutch and Portuguese.
Children have access to a playground at Morodeserhof Apt Puflatsch.
Bolzano Airport can be reached within a distance of about 30 km.







































