My sweet home in the Dolomites - A93A Apartment Alicia
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - My sweet home in the Dolomites - A93A Apartment Alicia
- Sauna
- Fitness center
- Game room
- Spa
- Pool table
- Darts
- Indoor pool
- Indoor pool (seasonal)
- Kids' club
- Spa facilities
- Steam room
- Spa/Wellness packages
- Fitness
- Pet friendly
- Non-smoking rooms
- Family rooms
- Elevator
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Garden
- Terrace
- Waterslide
- Swimming pool
- Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
- Property cleaned by professional cleaning companies
- Laundry
- Indoor play area
- Fire extinguishers
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
- Contactless check-in/out
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in is from 15:00 and check-out is by 10:00.
My sweet home in the Dolomites - A93A Apartment Alicia is situated at Piazza Dolomiti 25 Apartment 93, Carano, Italy.
Prices at My sweet home in the Dolomites - A93A Apartment Alicia vary depending on selected dates and availability. Enter your dates to see current rates.
My sweet home in the Dolomites - A93A Apartment Alicia allows pets for guests traveling with animals.
The staff at My sweet home in the Dolomites - A93A Apartment Alicia speak multiple languages, including English, Italian and Polish.
Multiple spa and wellness facilities are available on site at My sweet home in the Dolomites - A93A Apartment Alicia, including Sauna, Spa, Spa facilities, Steam room and Spa/Wellness packages.
A number of local points of interest can be found in the area, including Baby Snowpark (10 km), Basket, Tennis (9.6 km), Kindergarten Pampeago (8.7 km) and ex campo da calcio (1 km), giving guests multiple sightseeing options.
The property is about 550 m from the city center.
My sweet home in the Dolomites - A93A Apartment Alicia has only Three-Bedroom Premium Apartment with Balcony option.
Parking is included in the rate and does not require an extra fee.
My sweet home in the Dolomites - A93A Apartment Alicia has a seasonal indoor swimming pool.
Guests can arrange airport transfers directly through My sweet home in the Dolomites - A93A Apartment Alicia.
My sweet home in the Dolomites - A93A Apartment Alicia offers several child-friendly facilities, including Kids' club and Indoor play area.
Guests can reach the accommodation from Bolzano Airport in about 40 minutes.
















































































