Appartamento Ika
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - Appartamento Ika
- Pet friendly
- Non-smoking rooms
- Family rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Ski storage
- Ski-in, ski-out access
- Key access
- Fire extinguishers
- Babysitting/Child services
- Skiing
- Board games/Puzzles
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in is from 17:00 and check-out is by 11:00.
Appartamento Ika is located at Via di Dolavila, 82, Canazei, Italy.
Prices at Appartamento Ika are shown after selecting your travel dates.
Guests can eat nearby at Ristorante la Stua dei Ladins (50 m), La Baita dello Speck (100 m) and Osteria la Montanara (150 m).
The staff at Appartamento Ika speak at least two languages, including English and Italian.
Guests with children have access to facilities like Babysitting/Child services and Board games/Puzzles.
Appartamento Ika lies around 53 km away from Bolzano Airport.
Appartamento Ika is located approximately 300 m from the city center.
Appartamento Ika features a single room type: Two-Bedroom Apartment.
Free parking is provided for guests during their stay.
Appartamento Ika allows pets for guests traveling with animals.
Appartamento Ika can assist with organizing transfers to and from the airport.
Parco Giochi Canazei is easily reachable on foot from the accommodation.






















































