Schlossberg Apart
Via Centrale 66, Brunico, Italy
Most popular services
Internet
Free Wi-Fi
Rooms
Choose dates to see prices
Apartment
Guests: 2
Area: 55 m²
BedRoom
BedRoom
1 x Full bed(s) (131-150 cm wide)
Room description:
This apartment comes with 1 living room, 1 separate bedroom and 1 bathroom with a bath and a shower. The apartment's kitchen is available for cooking and storing food. The apartment features a washing machine and heating. The unit has 1 bed.
Kitchen:
Washing machine, Kitchen
General:
Heating, Trash cans
Room Amenities:
Clothes rack
Bathroom Facilities:
Shower, Bathtub, Hairdryer, Toilet, Bathtub or shower, Bidet, Toilet paper
Facilities - Schlossberg Apart
Internet
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
General
- Smoke-free property
House Rules
Check-in:
16:00
Check-out:
10:00
Cards accepted at this property:
Visa, MasterCard, Carte bancaire, Peony
The Fine Print
This property does not accommodate bachelor(ette) or similar parties. Please inform of your expected arrival time in advance. You can use the Special Requests box when booking, or contact the property directly using the contact details in your confirmation.
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in is from 16:00 and check-out is by 10:00.
Schlossberg Apart is located at the following address: Via Centrale 66, Brunico, Italy.
Total cost at Schlossberg Apart depends on booking details. Enter your dates to see prices.
Schlossberg Apart can assist with organizing transfers to and from the airport.
Schlossberg Apart is located approximately 250 m from the city center.
Only Apartment rooms can be booked at Schlossberg Apart.
Schlossberg Apart employs multilingual staff who can communicate in German, English, French and Italian.
You might like
Subscribe and get the best travel deals!
Sign up and find the best travel deals from everywhere!




































