Bilocale al Crocevia
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Bilocale al Crocevia
- Pet friendly
- Smoke-free property
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in at Bilocale al Crocevia starts at 15:00, and check-out is until 11:00.
Bilocale al Crocevia is situated at 6 Via Spagolla, Borgo, Italy.
Rates at Bilocale al Crocevia adjust based on availability. Enter your dates to check prices.
Bilocale al Crocevia allows pets for guests traveling with animals.
Bilocale al Crocevia offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.
The nearest airport, Bolzano Airport, is located about 91 km from the property.
The distance from the center of Borgo to the apartment is around 500 m.
Only One-Bedroom Apartment rooms can be booked at Bilocale al Crocevia.
Guests can eat nearby at Pizza al Taglio Titti (300 m) and Bocciodromo (350 m).
The staff at Bilocale al Crocevia speak at least two languages, including English and Italian.
The property is within walking distance of Parco della Pace.

























