Apartment Arianna by Interhome
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Apartment Arianna by Interhome
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Pet friendly
- Non-smoking rooms
- Smoke-free property
- Air conditioning
- Golf course (within 2 miles)
- Cycling
- Horseback riding
- Contactless check-in/out
- Physical distancing rules followed
- Screens or physical barriers between staff and guests in appropriate areas
- Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in starts at 16:00 and check-out is until 10:00.
Apartment Arianna by Interhome is situated at Via San Pietro, 12, Arco, Italy.
Current prices at Apartment Arianna by Interhome are available after selecting travel dates.
For dining nearby, guests can visit Caffe Bar Viennese (150 m), Agorà Greek Take Away (200 m), Sottotetto (700 m) and Mokarco Caff (950 m).
Guests will find it easy to communicate at Apartment Arianna by Interhome thanks to staff who speak German, English and Italian.
A number of local points of interest can be found in the area, including Parco Giochi Comunale (4.4 km), Parco dell'Ora (4.9 km), Parco Giochi Pini (5 km) and Parco della Pace (4.4 km), giving guests multiple sightseeing options.
The property is around 150 m from the city center.
This accommodation exclusively offers Apartment rooms.
Parking is included in the stay at no additional cost.
Pets are permitted at Apartment Arianna by Interhome.
Apartment Arianna by Interhome offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.
The nearest airport, Montichiari Airport, is roughly 78 km from the accommodation.














