>
>
APPARTAMENTI Villa AMETISTA

APPARTAMENTI Villa AMETISTA

Via Cuch, 50, Alba di Canazei, Italy

Rooms

Choose dates to see prices

Check-in - Check-out

Guests and rooms

2 Adults 0 Children - 1 Room
Two-Bedroom Apartment
  • APPARTAMENTI Villa AMETISTA - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 1
  • APPARTAMENTI Villa AMETISTA - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 2
  • APPARTAMENTI Villa AMETISTA - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 3
  • APPARTAMENTI Villa AMETISTA - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 4
  • APPARTAMENTI Villa AMETISTA - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 5
  • APPARTAMENTI Villa AMETISTA - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 6
  • APPARTAMENTI Villa AMETISTA - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 7
  • APPARTAMENTI Villa AMETISTA - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 8
  • APPARTAMENTI Villa AMETISTA - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 9
  • APPARTAMENTI Villa AMETISTA - Two-Bedroom Apartment - 10
Guests: 6
Area: 59 m²
BedRoom
1 x Queen bed(s) (151-180 cm wide)
BedRoom
1 x Twin bed(s) (90-130 cm wide)
1 x Queen bed(s) (151-180 cm wide)
BedRoom
1 x Sofa bed (Variable size)
Room description:
This apartment comprises 1 living room, 2 separate bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with a bath or a shower and a bidet. The apartment's kitchen is available for cooking and storing food. Featuring a balcony with mountain views, this apartment also provides a washing machine and a flat-screen TV. The unit offers 4 beds.
General:
Safe, Heating, Tile/Marble floor, Trash cans
Kitchen:
Kitchenette, Washing machine, Kitchen
Outdoors:
Balcony
Living Area:
Sitting area, Sofa
Media & Technology:
Flat-screen TV
View:
View, Mountain view
Bedroom:
Wardrobe or closet, Linens, Childrens' cribs
Accessibility:
Upper floors accessible by stairs only
Building Characteristics:
Private apartment in building
Room Amenities:
Clothes rack, Drying rack for clothing, Sofa bed, Socket near the bed
Bathroom Facilities:
Toilet, Bathtub or shower, Bidet, Towels
Apartment
  • APPARTAMENTI Villa AMETISTA - Apartment - 1
  • APPARTAMENTI Villa AMETISTA - Apartment - 2
  • APPARTAMENTI Villa AMETISTA - Apartment - 3
  • APPARTAMENTI Villa AMETISTA - Apartment - 4
  • APPARTAMENTI Villa AMETISTA - Apartment - 5
  • APPARTAMENTI Villa AMETISTA - Apartment - 6
Guests: 6
Area: 48 m²
BedRoom
1 x Queen bed(s) (151-180 cm wide)
BedRoom
1 x Queen bed(s) (151-180 cm wide)
BedRoom
2 x Sofa bed (Variable size)
Room description:
This apartment consists of 1 living room, 2 separate bedrooms and 1 bathroom with a bath or a shower and a bidet. The apartment's kitchen is available for cooking and storing food. Featuring a balcony with mountain views, this apartment also provides a washing machine and a flat-screen TV. The unit offers 4 beds.
General:
Safe, Heating, Tile/Marble floor, Trash cans
Kitchen:
Kitchenette, Washing machine, Kitchen
Outdoors:
Balcony
Living Area:
Sitting area, Sofa
Media & Technology:
Flat-screen TV
View:
View, Mountain view
Bedroom:
Wardrobe or closet, Linens, Childrens' cribs
Accessibility:
Upper floors accessible by stairs only
Building Characteristics:
Private apartment in building
Room Amenities:
Clothes rack, Drying rack for clothing, Sofa bed, Socket near the bed
Bathroom Facilities:
Toilet, Bathtub or shower, Bidet, Towels
Apartment
  • APPARTAMENTI Villa AMETISTA - Apartment - 1
  • APPARTAMENTI Villa AMETISTA - Apartment - 2
  • APPARTAMENTI Villa AMETISTA - Apartment - 3
  • APPARTAMENTI Villa AMETISTA - Apartment - 4
  • APPARTAMENTI Villa AMETISTA - Apartment - 5
  • APPARTAMENTI Villa AMETISTA - Apartment - 6
  • APPARTAMENTI Villa AMETISTA - Apartment - 7
Guests: 4
Area: 35 m²
BedRoom
1 x Queen bed(s) (151-180 cm wide)
BedRoom
1 x Sofa bed (Variable size)
Room description:
This apartment consists of 1 living room, 1 separate bedroom and 1 bathroom with a bath or a shower and a bidet. The apartment's kitchen is available for cooking and storing food. Featuring a balcony with mountain views, this apartment also provides a washing machine and a flat-screen TV. The unit offers 2 beds.
General:
Safe, Heating, Tile/Marble floor, Trash cans
Kitchen:
Kitchenette, Washing machine, Kitchen
Outdoors:
Balcony
Living Area:
Sitting area, Sofa
Media & Technology:
Flat-screen TV
View:
View, Mountain view
Bedroom:
Wardrobe or closet, Linens, Childrens' cribs
Accessibility:
Upper floors accessible by stairs only
Building Characteristics:
Private apartment in building
Room Amenities:
Clothes rack, Drying rack for clothing, Sofa bed, Socket near the bed
Bathroom Facilities:
Toilet, Bathtub or shower, Bidet, Towels
Apartment
  • APPARTAMENTI Villa AMETISTA - Apartment - 1
  • APPARTAMENTI Villa AMETISTA - Apartment - 2
  • APPARTAMENTI Villa AMETISTA - Apartment - 3
  • APPARTAMENTI Villa AMETISTA - Apartment - 4
  • APPARTAMENTI Villa AMETISTA - Apartment - 5
  • APPARTAMENTI Villa AMETISTA - Apartment - 6
  • APPARTAMENTI Villa AMETISTA - Apartment - 7
Guests: 7
Area: 66 m²
BedRoom
1 x Queen bed(s) (151-180 cm wide)
BedRoom
1 x Twin bed(s) (90-130 cm wide)
1 x Queen bed(s) (151-180 cm wide)
BedRoom
2 x Twin bed(s) (90-130 cm wide)
BedRoom
1 x Sofa bed (Variable size)
Room description:
This spacious apartment features 1 living room, 3 separate bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with a bath or a shower and a bidet. The apartment's kitchen is available for cooking and storing food. Boasting a balcony with mountain views, this apartment also features a washing machine and a flat-screen TV. The unit has 6 beds.
General:
Safe, Heating, Tile/Marble floor, Trash cans
Kitchen:
Kitchenette, Washing machine, Kitchen
Outdoors:
Balcony
Living Area:
Sitting area, Sofa
Media & Technology:
Flat-screen TV
View:
View, Mountain view
Bedroom:
Wardrobe or closet, Linens, Childrens' cribs
Accessibility:
Upper floors accessible by stairs only
Building Characteristics:
Private apartment in building
Room Amenities:
Clothes rack, Drying rack for clothing, Sofa bed, Socket near the bed
Bathroom Facilities:
Toilet, Bathtub or shower, Bidet, Towels
Apartment - Ground Floor
  • APPARTAMENTI Villa AMETISTA - Apartment - Ground Floor - 1
  • APPARTAMENTI Villa AMETISTA - Apartment - Ground Floor - 2
  • APPARTAMENTI Villa AMETISTA - Apartment - Ground Floor - 3
  • APPARTAMENTI Villa AMETISTA - Apartment - Ground Floor - 4
  • APPARTAMENTI Villa AMETISTA - Apartment - Ground Floor - 5
  • APPARTAMENTI Villa AMETISTA - Apartment - Ground Floor - 6
  • APPARTAMENTI Villa AMETISTA - Apartment - Ground Floor - 7
Guests: 5
Area: 41 m²
BedRoom
1 x Twin bed(s) (90-130 cm wide)
1 x Queen bed(s) (151-180 cm wide)
BedRoom
2 x Sofa bed (Variable size)
Room description:
This apartment is comprised of 1 living room, 1 separate bedroom and 1 bathroom with a bath or a shower and a bidet. The apartment's kitchen is available for cooking and storing food. Featuring a balcony with mountain views, this apartment also offers a washing machine and a flat-screen TV. The unit offers 4 beds.
General:
Safe, Heating, Tile/Marble floor, Trash cans
Kitchen:
Kitchenette, Washing machine, Kitchen
Outdoors:
Balcony
Living Area:
Sitting area, Sofa
Media & Technology:
Flat-screen TV
View:
View, Mountain view
Bedroom:
Wardrobe or closet, Linens, Childrens' cribs
Building Characteristics:
Private apartment in building
Room Amenities:
Clothes rack, Drying rack for clothing, Sofa bed, Socket near the bed
Bathroom Facilities:
Toilet, Bathtub or shower, Bidet, Towels

Facilities - APPARTAMENTI Villa AMETISTA

Parking
  • Parking
  • Free parking
  • Parking on site
  • Private Parking
Outdoors
  • Garden
  • Terrace
General
  • Heating
  • Smoke-free property

House Rules

Check-in:
15:00
Check-out:
10:00
Cards accepted at this property:
Visa, MasterCard, Bancontact, Peony

The Fine Print

Please note that check-in is at Albergo Arnica, Streda de Sorapera, 21, Canazei.This property does not accommodate bachelor(ette) or similar parties.

Frequently Asked Questions

When can I check in and check out at APPARTAMENTI Villa AMETISTA?

Check-in is available from 15:00, and check-out is until 10:00.

What is the location of APPARTAMENTI Villa AMETISTA?

APPARTAMENTI Villa AMETISTA is located at Via Cuch, 50, Alba di Canazei, Italy.

What is the price of rooms at APPARTAMENTI Villa AMETISTA?

Prices at APPARTAMENTI Villa AMETISTA vary depending on selected dates and availability. Enter your dates to see current rates.

Are there multilingual staff members at APPARTAMENTI Villa AMETISTA?

Guests can expect multilingual support at APPARTAMENTI Villa AMETISTA, with staff speaking German, English and Italian.

How far is APPARTAMENTI Villa AMETISTA from the city center?

The property is about 400 m from the city center.

What types of rooms can be booked at APPARTAMENTI Villa AMETISTA?

Room categories at APPARTAMENTI Villa AMETISTA include Two-Bedroom Apartment, Apartment and Apartment - Ground Floor.

Can I park for free at APPARTAMENTI Villa AMETISTA?

Free parking is provided for guests during their stay.

Does APPARTAMENTI Villa AMETISTA offer transportation between the property and the airport?

APPARTAMENTI Villa AMETISTA offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.

Subscribe and get the best travel deals!

Sign up and find the best travel deals from everywhere!